Home
Vereniging
Vereniging
Ontstaan
Organisatie
Vertrouwenspersoon
Gedragscode
Privacyverklaring
Huishoudelijk Reglement
Statuten
Teams
Jeugd
F1 - Zaal
F1 - Veld
F2 - Zaal
F2 - Veld
E1 - Zaal
E1 - Veld
E2 - Zaal
E2 - Veld
E3 - Zaal
E3 - Veld
D1 - Zaal
D1 - Veld
D2 - Zaal
D2 - Veld
C1 Jongens - Zaal
C1 Jongens - Veld
C1 - Zaal
C1 - Veld
C2 - Zaal
C2 - Veld
C3- Zaal
B1 - Zaal
B1 - Veld
B2 - Zaal
B2 - Veld
A1
Senioren
Dames 1
Dames 2
Dames 3
Heren 1
Recreanten
Dames Recreanten 1
Dames Recreanten 2
Heren Recreanten
Trainingstijden
Trainingsschema Zaal
Trainingsschema Veld
Wedstrijdzaken
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Spelregels
Spelregels Jeugd
Jeugdhandbal F-jeugd
Jeugdhandbal E-jeugd
Jeugdhandbal D-jeugd
Spelregels Zaal
Reglement IHF
Spelregelbewijs
Vrijwilligers
Activiteiten
Werkgroep activiteiten
HMC Toernooi
Familietoernooi
Darten
Agenda
Sponsors
Lidmaatschap
Clubshop & Acties
Clubshop & Acties
Clubshop
Sponsorkliks
Club van 50
Vriendenloterij
Support
Contact
Home
Vereniging
+
Vereniging
Ontstaan
Organisatie
Vertrouwenspersoon
Gedragscode
Privacyverklaring
Huishoudelijk Reglement
Statuten
Teams
+
Jeugd
+
F1 - Zaal
F1 - Veld
F2 - Zaal
F2 - Veld
E1 - Zaal
E1 - Veld
E2 - Zaal
E2 - Veld
E3 - Zaal
E3 - Veld
D1 - Zaal
D1 - Veld
D2 - Zaal
D2 - Veld
C1 Jongens - Zaal
C1 Jongens - Veld
C1 - Zaal
C1 - Veld
C2 - Zaal
C2 - Veld
C3- Zaal
B1 - Zaal
B1 - Veld
B2 - Zaal
B2 - Veld
A1
Senioren
+
Dames 1
Dames 2
Dames 3
Heren 1
Recreanten
+
Dames Recreanten 1
Dames Recreanten 2
Heren Recreanten
Trainingstijden
+
Trainingsschema Zaal
Trainingsschema Veld
Wedstrijdzaken
+
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Spelregels
+
Spelregels
Spelregels Jeugd
+
Spelregels Jeugd
Jeugdhandbal F-jeugd
Jeugdhandbal E-jeugd
Jeugdhandbal D-jeugd
Spelregels Zaal
Reglement IHF
Spelregelbewijs
Vrijwilligers
Activiteiten
+
Werkgroep activiteiten
HMC Toernooi
Familietoernooi
Darten
Agenda
Sponsors
Lidmaatschap
Clubshop & Acties
+
Clubshop & Acties
Clubshop
Sponsorkliks
Club van 50
Vriendenloterij
Support
Contact
Hoofdsponsor HMC Raamsdonksveer
Nieuws
Club nieuws
Historie HMC
28
mrt
2024
0
Club nieuws
Vervanging Lichtmast
26
mrt
2024
0
Club nieuws
HMC OPEN TRAININGEN
4
feb
2024
0
Club nieuws
HMC Club van 50
25
jan
2024
0
Club nieuws
Succesvolle Nougatrepenactie
22
jan
2024
0
Club nieuws
Schoolhandbaltoernooi opnieuw een groot succes
5
jan
2024
0
1 van pagina 2
Uitslagen
Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Info
27 mrt.
R.H.V. DMW1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 (d)
19 - 9
24 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d) - White Demons DS2 (d)
34 - 20
24 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC2 (d) - EOC DC1# (d)
14 - 18
24 mrt.
Dongen GC1 (h) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HC1 (h)
20 - 35
24 mrt.
Leidsche Rijn DA1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA1 (d)
15 - 29
24 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1 (d)
21 - 23
24 mrt.
GHV D1 (g) - HMC Raamsdonksveer D1# (g)
23 - 19
24 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h) - Taxandria/Roef HS1 (h)
23 - 23
24 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 (d) - Heerle DC3 (d)
20 - 22
23 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1# (d) - Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DB2 (d)
21 - 32
23 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB2 (d) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1 (d)
7 - 19
23 mrt.
BENK PROJECTS/Ventura DS1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1 (d)
31 - 21
23 mrt.
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 (g) - HV Bommelerwaard D1 (g)
7 - 22
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
4 apr. 20:00
Groene Ster DS1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d)
De Borgh
4 apr. 20:45
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)
Dongemond
6 apr. 10:15
S.C. Elshout D1# (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 (g)
Dillenburcht
6 apr. 18:30
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA1 (d) - DWS DA1 (d)
Dongemond
6 apr. 19:15
TOGB DB1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1# (d)
Vermeulenhal
6 apr. 19:40
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d) - Blauw Wit DS2 (d)
Dongemond
6 apr. 21:00
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1 (d) - Vlug en Lenig DS2 (d)
Dongemond
7 apr. 09:00
Tachos E1 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 (g)
De Zeine
7 apr. 09:00
Tachos F1# (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 (g)
Dongemond
7 apr. 09:20
Groene Ster F2 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g)
Dongemond
7 apr. 09:40
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 (g) - United Breda F1 (g)
Dongemond
7 apr. 10:00
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g)
Dongemond
7 apr. 10:30
Delta Sport E1# (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E3 (g)
Laco Sportcentrum Schouwen-Duiveland
7 apr. 10:40
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1 (g) - Groene Ster F1 (g)
Dongemond
7 apr. 10:40
Dongen F1 (g) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g)
Dongemond
7 apr. 10:55
Heerle DC1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC2 (d)
De Omganck
7 apr. 11:00
R.H.V. DC1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 (d)
Den Butter Sportcomplex
7 apr. 11:00
Tachos D1 (g) - HMC Raamsdonksveer D1# (g)
De Zeine
7 apr. 11:30
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HC1 (h) - United Breda/Mixed-Up HC1 (h)
Dongemond
7 apr. 12:30
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E1 (g) - Avanti E1 (g)
Dongemond
7 apr. 13:50
United Breda HS1 (h) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer HS1 (h)
Haagse Beemden
9 apr. 18:30
Tachos DC1# (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC2 (d)
Zidewinde
9 apr. 21:00
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW2 (d) - Orion R DMW1 (d)
Dongemond
9 apr. 22:00
HRecr. (g) - Avanti (g)
Dongemond