Dart standenlijst

NaamVervalt18 okt22 nov13 dec24 jan14 feb20 mrt17 apr22 mei19 junTotaal180100+ finishDeelname
Jan Jager2218,517,5177511304
Corné van Gennip1813,515,516634
Ronald de Kort211920,560,533
Marinus Swenne16,51413,516,560,54
Herbert van Strien17,512141356,51124
Jaimy Knoop21,51816,5563
Henk Broeders17,518,519,555,53
Dylan Fitters171918,554,53
Jan van Baardwijk1613,5121253,54
Michael van Tilburg171616,549,53
Peter v/d Vaart2120,541,512
André Pagie19,52039,511082
Ella van Oversteeg1611272
Danny v/d Bom1214,526,52
Jarno van Gennip1311242
Wesley Verboon17171
Jacco v/d Pluijm16,516,51
Mark de Ruiter16161
Tom de Stigter16161
Robert Godefroy
15,515,51
Jordi Knoop14141
Wim van Alphen13,513,51
Joost v/d Kieboom12121
Kjeld Emmen11111