Dart standenlijst

Naam28 sept19 okt16 nov7 dec18 jan8 feb8 mrt12 apr17 mei21 junTotaal180100+ finishDeelname
Corné van Gennip15,517,52018,51618,51813,516153,5102-1059
Jan van Baardwijk13201617,516141317,514,5141,59
Marinus Swenne14,514,51615,516,516,512,514,5120,518
André Pagie202218,518,517,519,51161086
Dylan Fitters17,5201718,51718,5108,516
Ronald de Kort192120,5192099,515
Jarno van Gennip1110101112151110908
Henk Broeders13,513,5181313,518,59016
Peter v/d Vaart18,520,518,5171589,525
Mark de Ruiter17,520,5161619,589,511065
Arjan van Trijfel12,51615,514,5151386,56
Damion Broeders16,52013181885,525
Wilburt Domenie19,522,522,52084,541164
Michael van Tilburg13,515,516,5151777,55
Joost v/d Kieboom1616,51415,513755
Pascal Netten161318,516,56414
Herbert van Strien15101817601064
Ella van Oversteeg1212,51012,511585
Wessel Smits14,5191346,53
André Mureau1614,51444,53
Eric van Alphen1513,51139,53
Jaimy Knoop18,52038,52
Jan Jager19,51231,52
Wesley Huigens1417,531,52
Wim Scherpenzeel1614,530,52
Danny v/d Bom1111222
Randy Febus1110212
Alfred Schrieks202021151
Kevin Kievits18,518,51
Coen Broeders18181
Tristan v/d Laan16161
Wesley Verboon15151
Huub de Bodt14,514,51
Robert Godefroy14,514,51
Ivor v/d Laan14141
Rijk Verstraeten13,513,51
Jeffrey13,513,51
Paul van Puijvelde12121
Ed Slinger12121