Dart standenlijst

Naam28 sept19 okt16 nov7 dec18 jan8 feb8 mrt12 apr17 mei21 junTotaal180100+ finishDeelname
Corné van Gennip15,517,52018,51618,518124102-1057
Jan van Baardwijk13201617,5161413109,57
Marinus Swenne14,514,51615,516,516,512,510617
André Pagie202218,518,517,596,51085
Peter v/d Vaart18,520,518,5171589,525
Arjan van Trijfel12,51615,514,5151386,56
Wilburt Domenie19,522,522,52084,541164
Ronald de Kort192120,51979,54
Joost v/d Kieboom1616,51415,513755
Dylan Fitters17,5201718,57314
Jarno van Gennip111010111215696
Damion Broeders16,520131867,524
Herbert van Strien15101817601064
Henk Broeders13,513,518135814
Mark de Ruiter17,520,516541063
Pascal Netten161318,547,513
Ella van Oversteeg1212,51012,5474
Wessel Smits14,5191346,53
Michael van Tilburg13,515,516,545,53
Jaimy Knoop18,52038,52
Jan Jager19,51231,52
Wesley Huigens1417,531,52
Wim Scherpenzeel1614,530,52
André Mureau1614,530,52
Eric van Alphen1513,528,52
Alfred Schrieks202021151
Tristan v/d Laan16161
Wesley Verboon15151
Huub de Bodt14,514,51
Robert Godefroy14,514,51
Ivor v/d Laan14141
Rijk Verstraeten13,513,51
Paul van Puijvelde12121
Ed Slinger12121
Randy Febus11111
Danny v/d Bom11111