Dart standenlijst

Naam22 sept20 okt17 novvervalt19 jan16 feb16 mrt20 apr1 en 2 jun22 junTotaal180100+ finishDeelname
André Pagie171718,5172017106,531046
Dylan Fitters1216,519,519,519,51610316
Marinus Swenne1215,514,513,51614,514,5100,51307
Corné van Gennip1722,515,5121615981036
Wilburt Domenie19,522,51917,517,5WINNAAR finale avond9655
Peter v/d Vaart2021,516,51417,5RUNNER-UP finale avond89,515
Jan de Jager16,518,5182015,588,511065
Mark de Ruijter15,51920171788,521085
Jan van Baardwijk1415,5112012,512856
Ella van Oversteeg12,5131411111677,56
Arjan van Trijfel16,5131513,5137115
Sander van Alphen1714,517,518,567,54
Damion Broeders1718,514,5166614
Joost v/d Kieboom18,514,51512,560,514
Danny v/d Bom1011131112575
Erik van Alphen12,513171052,54
Jacco v/d Pluijm1514,51645,53
Wim van Alphen1119,51444,51173
Henk Broeders14,513,512403
Ronald de Kort19,519,5392
Herbert van Strien17,515,5332
Huub de Bodt20201
Gregory de Boer17,517,511
Bas Zwets16161
Björn de Poorter14141
Wesley Verboon13131
André Mureau11111
Robert Godefroy11111
Jarno van Gennip10101
Tristan v/d Laan10101