NaamVervalt7 okt18 nov16 dec20 jan24 feb17 mrtVervalt12 mei23 junTotaal180100+ finishDeelname
Dylan Fitters17,519,525208214
André Pagie1918,524,519,581,561204
Corné van Gennip1319,518,515664
Ella van Oversteeg15,51716,513,562,54
Jaimy Knoop181316,51562,54
Peter v/d Vaart19,52319,5623
Wesley Verboon1822,51959,53
Jan van Baardwijk17,514111355,54
Huub de Bodt1918,51855,513
Danny v/d Bom10121314,549,54
Arjan van Trijfel1213,51439,513
Ronald de Kort15,521,5372
Marinus Swenne13,5111236,53
Mark de Ruiter1517322
Joris de Meyer1217,529,52
Michael van Tilburg1413,527,52
Erik van Alphen12,513,5262
Joost v/d Kieboom1510252
Wilburt Domenie21211301
Dennis Schuurmans18181
Damion Broeders17,517,51
Maik de Bodt14,514,51
Johan v/d Dussen14141
Jordi Knoop13131
Kjeld Emmen12,512,51
Wim Honcoop12121
Henk Broeders11111